PROGRAMAÇÃO

Nossa programação

(Escolha uma data para ver a programação do dia)

12/Fev

Domingo

16/Fev

Quinta

17/Fev

Sexta

18/Fev

Sábado

19/Fev

Domingo

20/Fev

Segunda

21/Fev

Terça

Friburguense Atlético Clube

Concurso Municipal De Fantasia Adulto

Domingo (12/Fev) - 18h

Friburguense Atlético Clube

Avenida Alberto Braune

Concentração do Bloco Serra Folia (Trio)

Quinta (16/Fev) - 19:30

Avenida Alberto Braune

Saída Do Bloco Serra Folia (Trio)

Quinta (16/Fev) - 21h

Avenida Alberto Braune

SEF - Sociedade Esportiva Friburguense

Baile De Máscaras Da Feliz Idade - Banda Fato Consumado

Quinta (16/Fev) - 16h

SEF - Sociedade Esportiva Friburguense

Avenida Alberto Braune

Bloco Infantil Peruca Maluca Do Pilares

Sexta (17/Fev) - 16h

Avenida Alberto Braune

Bloco Maluco Beleza (Trio)

Sexta (17/Fev) - 17h

Avenida Alberto Braune

Banda Predial Primus / Bloco Das Piranhas

Sexta (17/Fev) - 19h

Avenida Alberto Braune

Bloco Bofe De Elite

Sexta (17/Fev) - 20:30

Avenida Alberto Braune

Bloco Do Frizão (Trio)

Sexta (17/Fev) - 21h

Avenida Alberto Braune

Bloco Atrás Do Seu

Sexta (17/Fev) - 22h

Avenida Alberto Braune

Blocão Do Rastafare (Trio)

Sexta (17/Fev) - 23h

Avenida Alberto Braune

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

Filhas De Bamba

Sexta (17/Fev) - 19:30

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

Cia Professor Gamel

Sexta (17/Fev) - 21h

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

Dj Saulo Emerick

Sexta (17/Fev) - 22h

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

Praça Do Viagra

Banda Dos 9 aos 90

Sexta (17/Fev) - 12h

Praça Do Viagra

Rua Monte Líbano

Letícia Andrade

Sexta (17/Fev) - 19:30

Rua Monte Líbano

Dj Luciana Petrillo

Sexta (17/Fev) - 21:30

Rua Monte Líbano

Pagode Do Herdy

Sexta (17/Fev) - 23:30

Rua Monte Líbano

Rua Oliveira Botelho

Os Kakarekos

Sexta (17/Fev) - 19:30

Rua Oliveira Botelho

Viviane Lisboa

Sexta (17/Fev) - 22:30

Rua Oliveira Botelho

Avenida Alberto Braune

Bloco Máquina Tricolor (Trio)

Sábado (18/Fev) - 17h

Avenida Alberto Braune

Projeto Semente Do Samba Friburguense

Sábado (18/Fev) - 19h

Avenida Alberto Braune

Desfile das Escolas De Samba - Grupo A

Sábado (18/Fev) - 21h

Avenida Alberto Braune

Casa Do Artesão

Trio Camouflagem

Sábado (18/Fev) - 16h

Casa Do Artesão

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

DJ Kokadah

Sábado (18/Fev) - 00:30

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

Matinê - Rastafare Show

Sábado (18/Fev) - 16h

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

Dj Rosemberg

Sábado (18/Fev) - 18h

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

Banda Dos 9 aos 90

Sábado (18/Fev) - 20:30

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

Cuca Livre

Sábado (18/Fev) - 21:30

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

Dudu Nobre

Sábado (18/Fev) - 23h

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

Rua Monte Líbano

PGZ

Sábado (18/Fev) - 00h

Rua Monte Líbano

Juciara Almeida

Sábado (18/Fev) - 20h

Rua Monte Líbano

DJ Caldeira

Sábado (18/Fev) - 22:30

Rua Monte Líbano

Rua Oliveira Botelho

As Fulanas

Sábado (18/Fev) - 18h

Rua Oliveira Botelho

Mariana Benjamin

Sábado (18/Fev) - 20h

Rua Oliveira Botelho

Banda Opium

Sábado (18/Fev) - 22:30

Rua Oliveira Botelho

SEF - Sociedade Esportiva Friburguense

Bloco Corre Que A Represa Estourou

Sábado (18/Fev) - 20h

SEF - Sociedade Esportiva Friburguense

Avenida Alberto Braune

Bloco Alvinegros Da Serra (Trio)

Domingo (19/Fev) - 17h

Avenida Alberto Braune

Desfile Das Escolas De Samba - GRUPO ESPECIAL

Domingo (19/Fev) - 20h

Avenida Alberto Braune

Casa Do Artesão

Matinê - Banda Fato Consumado

Domingo (19/Fev) - 14h

Casa Do Artesão

DJ Vitor Lopes

Domingo (19/Fev) - 15h

Casa Do Artesão

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

DJ Alan Correa

Domingo (19/Fev) - 00:30

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

Concurso De Cão Fantasiado

Domingo (19/Fev) - 13h

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

Concurso Municipal De Fantasia Infantil

Domingo (19/Fev) - 15h

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

Banho De Espuma

Domingo (19/Fev) - 17:30

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

Rock'n Redo

Domingo (19/Fev) - 19:30

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

Luciano Petrillo

Domingo (19/Fev) - 21h

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

Serjão Loroza

Domingo (19/Fev) - 23h

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

Rua Monte Líbano

Cissa Rego

Domingo (19/Fev) - 20h

Rua Monte Líbano

DJ Dinelli

Domingo (19/Fev) - 21:30

Rua Monte Líbano

Marlon Dias

Domingo (19/Fev) - 23:30

Rua Monte Líbano

Rua Oliveira Botelho - Momo Bier Fest

Capitão X

Domingo (19/Fev) - 18h

Rua Oliveira Botelho - Momo Bier Fest

Efeito Estufa

Domingo (19/Fev) - 20h

Rua Oliveira Botelho - Momo Bier Fest

Flor Da Jamaica

Domingo (19/Fev) - 22:30

Rua Oliveira Botelho - Momo Bier Fest

Avenida Alberto Braune

Bloco Da Resistência

Segunda (20/Fev) - 15h

Avenida Alberto Braune

Bloco Os Mulambos

Segunda (20/Fev) - 16h

Avenida Alberto Braune

Bloco Dos 9 aos 90

Segunda (20/Fev) - 17h

Avenida Alberto Braune

Bloco Amoribunda (Trio)

Segunda (20/Fev) - 18h

Avenida Alberto Braune

Urubus Da Serra (Trio)

Segunda (20/Fev) - 19h

Avenida Alberto Braune

Bloco Biricuticu

Segunda (20/Fev) - 20h

Avenida Alberto Braune

Bloco Amigos Do Álcool (Trio)

Segunda (20/Fev) - 21h

Avenida Alberto Braune

Banda V-trix (Trio)

Segunda (20/Fev) - 22h

Avenida Alberto Braune

Bloco Cordão Do Bola Preta (Trio)

Segunda (20/Fev) - 23h

Avenida Alberto Braune

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

Matinê - Brayan Ferreira

Segunda (20/Fev) - 17h

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

DJ Matheus Schuenck

Segunda (20/Fev) - 19h

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

Concurso Gay Do Carnaval

Segunda (20/Fev) - 20h

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

DJ Matheus Schuenck

Segunda (20/Fev) - 23:30

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

Rua Monte Líbano

Sabor de Samba

Segunda (20/Fev) - 20h

Rua Monte Líbano

DJ Gee Santtoz

Segunda (20/Fev) - 21:30

Rua Monte Líbano

Pur Intimidade

Segunda (20/Fev) - 23:30

Rua Monte Líbano

Rua Oliveira Botelho - Momo Bier Fest

9Zero1

Segunda (20/Fev) - 18h

Rua Oliveira Botelho - Momo Bier Fest

Step Out

Segunda (20/Fev) - 20h

Rua Oliveira Botelho - Momo Bier Fest

Expresso Santiago

Segunda (20/Fev) - 22:30

Rua Oliveira Botelho - Momo Bier Fest

Avenida Alberto Braune

Bloco Do Seu Manuel

Terça (21/Fev) - 15h

Avenida Alberto Braune

Vai Tomar No Cooler (Trio)

Terça (21/Fev) - 16h

Avenida Alberto Braune

Bloco Da Jurema

Terça (21/Fev) - 17h

Avenida Alberto Braune

Gigante Da Serra (Trio)

Terça (21/Fev) - 18h

Avenida Alberto Braune

Bloco Mirante Da Vila (Trio)

Terça (21/Fev) - 20h

Avenida Alberto Braune

Monobloco (Trio)

Terça (21/Fev) - 23:30

Avenida Alberto Braune

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

Matinê - Violúdico

Terça (21/Fev) - 14h

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

Matinê - Wlad E Sua Gente

Terça (21/Fev) - 16:30

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

DJ Cris K

Terça (21/Fev) - 18:30

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

Bigode Serrano

Terça (21/Fev) - 20:30

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

DJ Bispim

Terça (21/Fev) - 21:30

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

Maycon Mello

Terça (21/Fev) - 23h

Praça Demerval Barbosa Moreira

Rua Monte Líbano

João Noronha

Terça (21/Fev) - 20h

Rua Monte Líbano

DJ Tony C

Terça (21/Fev) - 21:30

Rua Monte Líbano

Hugo Rocha

Terça (21/Fev) - 23:30

Rua Monte Líbano

Rua Oliveira Botelho - Momo Bier Fest

Empório Do Choro

Terça (21/Fev) - 18h

Rua Oliveira Botelho - Momo Bier Fest

Rock Da Kombi

Terça (21/Fev) - 20h

Rua Oliveira Botelho - Momo Bier Fest

Os Bartira

Terça (21/Fev) - 22:30

Rua Oliveira Botelho - Momo Bier Fest